Layer 1, Physical

Kirain mah udah sampe serial. Tapi..

Setelah melalui proses debugging yang lama..
Diketahui bahwa permasalahan yang terjadi ada pada..
Layer 1: Physical!

Woooo…
Mampuse Kokondao..

“Bagaimana mau maju kalo layer satunya aja ga beres???”
–> hehehe.. masuk akal.

Tetap semangat pen!
Bisa ko, bisa..

_thx to: Mas Lala (yang udah menemukan si bug bodoh itu, hahaha..)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s